RESULTADOS

Jornada Nº. 1
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Nov 3 2013   11:00   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   RENACER FS   9-0   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 3 2013   11:00   RECREATIVO   EL YUNQUE FS   5-5   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 3 2013   10:00   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   BLUE EAGLES FS   0-6   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   UNION SOTANILLO FC   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 2
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Nov 10 2013   11:00   EL YUNQUE FS   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   1-12   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 10 2013   10:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   RECREATIVO   5-5   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 10 2013   11:00   UNION SOTANILLO FC   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   9-0   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   RENACER FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 3
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Nov 17 2013   11:00   RECREATIVO   UNION SOTANILLO FC   2-14   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 17 2013   11:00   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   BLUE EAGLES FS   8-6   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 17 2013   10:00   RENACER FS   EL YUNQUE FS   3-2   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 4
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Nov 24 2013   11:00   UNION SOTANILLO FC   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   0-4   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 24 2013   10:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   RENACER FS   7-7   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Nov 24 2013   10:00   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   RECREATIVO   1-10   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   EL YUNQUE FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 5
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Dec 1 2013   10:00   RENACER FS   UNION SOTANILLO FC   2-1   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 1 2013   11:00   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   7-0   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 1 2013   11:00   EL YUNQUE FS   BLUE EAGLES FS   1-7   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   RECREATIVO   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 6
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Dec 15 2013   10:00   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   RENACER FS   0-13   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 15 2013   11:00   RECREATIVO   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   1-6   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 15 2013   11:00   UNION SOTANILLO FC   EL YUNQUE FS   14-4   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   BLUE EAGLES FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 7
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Dec 22 2013   11:00   EL YUNQUE FS   CLUB NUEVA ELITE   3-2   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 22 2013   10:00   RENACER FS   RECREATIVO   5-3   C.D P.DE DEPORTES PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Dec 22 2013   10:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   UNION SOTANILLO FC   15-3   C.D P. DE DEPORTES PISTA SOTANO FS-C/DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   –

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Equipo    PJ    PG    PE    PP    PNP    JF    JC    TF    TC  Puntos
 1 – DEPORTIVO ATLANTICO
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
46
8
18
 2 – RENACER FS
6
4
1
1
0
0
0
30
22
13
 3 – BLUE EAGLES FS
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
46
24
11
 4 – UNION SOTANILLO FC
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
41
27
9
 5 – RECREATIVO
6
1
2
3
0
0
0
26
36
5
 6 – EL YUNQUE FS
6
1
1
4
0
0
0
16
43
4
 7 – CLUB NUEVA ELITE
6
0
0
6
0
0
0
3
48
 0