Jornada Nº. 1 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 03/04/2016   11:00   SAN PABLO CITY FS   CD YUNQUE   3-6   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 21/04/2016   21:00   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   3-5   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC1 JUEVES 21 H   – 
 03/04/2016   10:00   RECREATIVO   AES CANDELARIA   3-9   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 02/04/2016   15:00   DRINKING TEAM   BLUE EAGLES FS   3-4   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   SABADO   – 
Jornada Nº. 2 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 10/04/2016   10:00   CD YUNQUE   DRINKING TEAM   2-8   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 14/05/2016   15:00   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   SAN PABLO CITY FS   10-2   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC2 SABADO   – 
 10/04/2016   13:00   AES CANDELARIA   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   3-3   COLEGIO SAFA BLANCA PALOMA-CIGÜEÑA 36B   –   – 
 10/04/2016   09:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   RECREATIVO   7-4   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
Jornada Nº. 3 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 24/04/2016   12:00   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   BLUE EAGLES FS   4-1   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 24/04/2016   09:00   DRINKING TEAM   RECREATIVO   2-3   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 24/04/2016   11:00   SAN PABLO CITY FS   AES CANDELARIA   0-9   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 24/04/2016   10:00   CD YUNQUE   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   1-12   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
Jornada Nº. 4 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 22/05/2016   12:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   SAN PABLO CITY FS   12-1   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC3 DOMINGO   – 
 01/05/2016   13:00   AES CANDELARIA   CD YUNQUE   7-0   COLEGIO SAFA BLANCA PALOMA-CIGÜEÑA 36B   –   – 
 07/05/2016   09:00   RECREATIVO   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   4-8   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC3 SABADO   – 
 01/05/2016   12:00   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   DRINKING TEAM   20-1   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
Jornada Nº. 5 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 08/05/2016   10:00   CD YUNQUE   BLUE EAGLES FS   0-4   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 21/05/2016   10:00   SAN PABLO CITY FS   RECREATIVO   3-4   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC5 SABADO 10 H   – 
 07/05/2016   19:00   DRINKING TEAM   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   1-3   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   SABADO   – 
 20/05/2016   22:00   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   AES CANDELARIA   0-0   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   CC5 RECUPERACION   – 
Jornada Nº. 6 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 15/05/2016   13:00   DRINKING TEAM   AES CANDELARIA   2-12   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 15/05/2016   10:00   RECREATIVO   CD YUNQUE   4-5   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 15/05/2016   12:00   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   SAN PABLO CITY FS   8-3   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 15/05/2016   09:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   7-7   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
Jornada Nº. 7 (Resultados Definitivos)
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 29/05/2016   12:00   CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   RECREATIVO   9-2   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 29/05/2016   11:00   SAN PABLO CITY FS   DRINKING TEAM   6-5   C.D. SAN PABLO-EXT-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 29/05/2016   10:00   CD YUNQUE   CD WOLFRAMIO FS   1-4   C.D. SAN PABLO-FS-AV/ DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO   –   – 
 29/05/2016   13:00   AES CANDELARIA   BLUE EAGLES FS   6-2   COLEGIO SAFA BLANCA PALOMA-CIGÜEÑA 36B   –   – 

 

 

Jornada Nº. 7 (Resultados Definitivos)
Equipo    PJ    PG    PE    PP    PNP    TF    TC  Puntos
 1 – CD WOLFRAMIO FS
7
5
1
1
0
33
18
16
 2 – BLUE EAGLES FS
7
4
1
2
0
37
25
13
 3 – AES CANDELARIA
7
5
2
0
0
46
10
13
 4 – CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO
7
5
2
0
0
63
16
13
 5 – CD YUNQUE
7
2
0
5
0
15
42
6
 6 – RECREATIVO
7
2
0
5
0
24
43
6
 7 – SAN PABLO CITY FS
7
1
0
6
0
18
54
3
 8 – DRINKING TEAM
7
1
0
6
0
22
50
3
very best android os mobile applications builder staff discover more with appmemobile guide team readily available most beneficial app dev small business